Kamerindeling


Kamerverdeling 2018

kamer
aantal
naam en klas
101
5
Ana-Cassandra Erckens, Jorijn Covent, Maud Blondeel, Justine Erauw, Kendra Volckaert (2MWC)
102
5
Yenthé Degraeuwe, Camille Van Esbroeck, Merel Scharff (2GL), Fleur Demeulenaere (2MWE), Sarah Dullaert (2MWE)

104
4
Estée De Wandel, Rani Polterman, Mylaine De Caluwe en Nell Van Schoors (2MWD)
105
4
Fee De Roose, Jana Van Audenaerde, Lore Van Bever en Emma Bouckaert (2LA)
106
4
Ine Van Kerckhove, Kiana De Rae, Anne-Sophie Speleers en Ines De Poorter (2MWB)
108
5
Maud De Meyer (2LB), Eline Impens (2LB), Frauke Pauwels (2MWF), Charlotte Michiels (2MWF) en Maud Raman (2MWF)

109
4
Jitske Depoorter (2MWF), Kirsten Clauwaert (2MWD), Jade Van Hulle (2MWD) en Noor de Winne (2MWD)
111
2
Lisa De Corte, Nena Van Acker (2MWD)
112
5
Lore Goossens (2MWC), Bente Fant (2MWB), Hanne Schelkens (2MWB), Ines Van Titelboom (2MWB) en Phébe Verdonck (2MWC)

113
6
Eva D'Homme, Rinske Baert, Bente Matthijs, Fee De Wilde, Yinte Wybaillie en Liv Praet (2LB)
201
5
Rinelle De Somere (2LB), Cecilia Hanselaer (2LB), Lokke Demeester (2MWF), Laura Stroobant en Valentine Van De Maele (2MWD)

202
5
Samia M'Dimegh (2MWD), Kelly Milhazes Araujo (2MWA), Selin Igten (2MWA), Celine Geldof (2MWA) en Inki De Bruycker (2MWA)

204
4
Margo Scheire (2MWF), Eline Bogaert (2MWF), Lana De Bock (2LA) en Lotte Lauwaerts (2LA)
205
4
Hannah De Geest, Hannah Van Oevelen, Lotte Van De Woestyne en Lynn Bracquené (2GL)
206
4
Emily De Groote, Mélanie Moens , Nina De Bruycker en Marit Laridon (2LA)
208
5
Célia Clopterop, Ruth Elaut, Amélie Sonneville, Pauline Willems en Liya Visser (2MWE)
209
4
Tibe Wierinck (2GL), Mathis Meganck (2MWB), Lenn De Boever (2MWF) en Maarten Commenye (2MWB)
210
4
Maties Kennivé (2MWF), Cas De Corte (2MWF), Jannes Van Herck (2GL) en Daan Vervaet (2GL)
301
5
Noah Timmerman, Arne Ronsmans, Stan Van De Vijver, Mauro Bossaer en Robbe Neirinck (2MWE)
302
5
Kamel Kaddour (2MWC), Valentijn Braeckman (2MWC), William Figah (2MWC), Sander Van Acker (2MWE) en Victor Lorré (2MWE)
304
3
Tijs De Valck (2LB), Milan Vandergheynst (2MWF) en Bram Van Lunter (2MWA)
305
4
Loïc Boterdaele, Tuur Detant, Tim De Lathouwer en Lars Van den Bossche (2MWD)
306
4
Senne Debucke (2MWB), Jorg Beckers (2MWB), Yaren De Cock (2MWA) en Elias De Maere (2MWF)
308
5
Jente Van De Pontseele (2LB), Maxim Boone (2LB), Lukas Rohaert (2LB), Nand Haegeman (2GL) en Niels Clinckspoor (2GL)
309
4
Jente Casier, Victor Rogiers, Pär Baeyens en Warre D'Haene (2MWA)
310
4
Joppe Hauspie(2MWB), Niek De Praeter (2MWB), Max-Emile De Wandel (2LB) en Brent Praet (2MWB)
312
5
Kjell Stanssens, Kian Uyttendaele, Nathan Sarioglu, Sam Vandriessche en Cedric Sevenoy (2LA)
313
6
Mauro Goossens (2LB), Jasper Quartier(2LB), Yordi Sevens (2LA), Ruben Verbeken (2LA), Wannes Baetens (2LA) en Briek Janssens (2MWB)